Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ohi toh aisa ghatiya prank...
Uss makeup dukhan ki toh🤬🤬
No offense to actress, but her make up
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Ohi toh aisa ghatiya prank...
Uss makeup dukhan ki toh🤬🤬
No offense to actress, but her make up
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
She has got 2 for now
But she’s always making them her brother
She has sent him off 😂
Be ye 2 picha nehi chorta...😡
Baki k picha chor deta hai Bhai sun k...🤣
Ishani 🤬😤🤮
Kabz Bach gaya
I was practicing gaaliya from yesterday, but ishan
At least behave like a human
Who do that nasty prank on bday🤬
Ishaani hi aisa prank karsakti hai
are yaar shravz har baat me mujhe kyu ghusa deti hai?
She's talking about nish not me🤪🤣
Wow Neha you rock👏👏
This is awesome Nishu..❤️
But now make sketch on something jovial something happy...
No tears but smile..😁
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ya ya I changed it for a change 😛
It’s always and always will be only My Rrahul baby ❤️
areh yaar back then also I used to have RiAnsh Dps na
Haan RiAnsh hoti thi, Rrahel nahi🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Areyyy kaha rakhdi? Hope u find it
Yr college ki I card 2018 mein graduate ho geyi...
Kaha rakhi yaad nehi...
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Waah Neha superb loved it
thank you🤗
I am okay yaar, as always laptop giving me hard time u tell?