Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Rrahul looks so hot in both black n white
How cutely vihan says am I right or am I right
Ab chalti hu mai Okay guys good night🤗
Goodnight🤗
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Rrahul looks so hot in both black n white
How cutely vihan says am I right or am I right
Ab chalti hu mai Okay guys good night🤗
Goodnight🤗
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Ohhhhh 😳
I saw a lot of speculations saying it's the real Vansh. But are they even different?😆
🤔
I dont want twin crap, i hope they playing mind games with Ridz bas
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Tuje update ki padi he i miss her 🥺
Wo khud aa jaye muje update bhi nahi cahiye🥺
Oops sorry
🥺
Originally posted by: Gurikaur_ginni
Rrahul looks so hot in both black n white
How cutely vihan says am I right or am I right
Ab chalti hu mai Okay guys good night🤗
Good night🤗
It's ok 🥺🤗
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan Pakhi drama is annoying. And badi kaki or whatever she is is very annoying, feel bad for Sai aka Virat's mom.
I do visit forum daily😆 silent member. Divyani wali theory is interesting, poor her how can IPS officer wale family can do that?
I think uske saath kuch bura hua hai, might've wanted to report to police but family ki izzat bachaaye ke liye Kaku did that.
Khudki ladki ke saath but, yucks.🤢
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
Ohhhhh 😳
I saw a lot of speculations saying it's the real Vansh. But are they even different?😆
🤔
They’re yet to show that
From today onwards it’s shown that Vansh has left a clue to Riddhima to find before her bday arrives if not it’ll Vanish
To see it’s a photo of Vansh and Vihaan together so Riddhima things Vansh knew him
But it’s like to play mind games with us
for sure Vihaan is Vansh
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I dont want twin crap, i hope they playing mind games with Ridz bas
But why are y'all even speculating. He filled her maang na. If they're alag then what are they, doing threesome kya🤣
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
I think uske saath kuch bura hua hai, might've wanted to report to police but family ki izzat bachaaye ke liye Kaku did that.
Khudki ladki ke saath but, yucks.🤢
Wahi toh yaar so disgusting🤢
Yeh patralekha hardam kyun ghusjati hai SaiRat ke room mein ghoosjati hai, besharam kahi ki
Originally posted by: Mannmohanaa
But why are y'all even speculating. He filled her maang na. If they're alag then what are they, doing threesome kya🤣
Arey coz precap mein photo mein dono ko saath mein dikhaya🤢 ViVa ko saath mein dikhaya