sameee, sigh. also potentially unpopular opinion but I don't miss the beard as much as I thought I would. i like the freshness this look is bringing haha
sameee, sigh. also potentially unpopular opinion but I don't miss the beard as much as I thought I would. i like the freshness this look is bringing haha
Abe mein aisa kab kaha? Maine hint bhi nahi di
Tu zyada soch maaat πππ
Mere jaise? Jaise??
Ye bhot viral hone wala he π€£
Also btw hi, I'm Ashu :D
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
I love their offscreen bonding yaar , all of them share lovely friendship π
For me the best trio is always
RraHel and Zayn
I like adding zayn to them rather than others
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
I love their offscreen bonding yaar , all of them share lovely friendship π
Same yaar, such friendly castβ€οΈ
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Abe mein aisa kab kaha? Maine hint bhi nahi di
Tu zyada soch maaat πππ
Mere jaise? Jaise??
Choad jane de tuje explain karne k mood me nahi hu me π€ͺ
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Ye bhot viral hone wala he π€£
Ya ya thatβs for sure πππ
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Choad jane de tuje explain karne k mood me nahi hu me π€ͺ
Koi baaat nahi
Dena explanation πππ
Kal raaat ki tarah woh mood laaa