Sab ladayi mein busy ho gaye ..nikki aaraam se so rahi hai🤣
Sab ladayi mein busy ho gaye ..nikki aaraam se so rahi hai🤣
Aly baba ko guuussa aagaya
Ejaz ka decision ke liye why should jasmin and team allow abhinav to make tea in kitchen? Abhinav aur uska stupid logic.
Nikki is smart.. Saved herself this week.. 
Abhi too is back in focus...
How is it Jasmin’s family fault if Rubina’s family allowed Nikki in? Abhinav is a moron
Lmao the stare my dad gave me when Ally the saand and jas started fighting with Abhishek.
Omg I am so ded 🤣
Punna to Nikki
Pocket maar.
chicha ka fault ha to let nikki in
Abhi blames Jas..
Jas says I didn't ask Nikki to steal...
Jas and Aly blame Rubinav and says this is drama..
Abhi Rubina vs Ally-Jas
Ally wapas hulk jaise gussa ho k chillane laga - aap ne liya tha usse andar.. Humne nahi bola tha