Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Choose something else?? 😆😆
but usse yehi pasand aaya toh ab kya karein 🤣
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Choose something else?? 😆😆
but usse yehi pasand aaya toh ab kya karein 🤣
Originally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
ek raaz hai..you want proof I have proof 🤣 not from FB/Twitter/faaltu places but a new abode..hope the smart one realizes soon right now got blinded by bias unfortunately..
I also want a new abode going through bengal to korea to usa , i want to see if there is Discord among people and seduction planning is done.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
tum free mein do gi?
Haan as long as u give me r rated riansh os🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Atishyokti means exaggeration🤣🤣
and here I thought it's sadma 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
and here I thought it's sadma 🤣
🤣🤣u need major hindi classes🤣 just kidding
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan as long as u give me r rated riansh os🤣🤣🤣
I KNEW IT!!
I KNEW tum mirchi maango gi 🤣


🤣🤣🤣 waise bhi tum likhne wali ho so its gain gain for all😉
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣u need major hindi classes🤣 just kidding
nayi nayi chahiye mujhe. pandemic at least kuch toh karun 🤣
I also want a new abode going through bengal to korea to usa , i want to see if there is Discord among people and seduction planning is done.
discord is confusing waha cord nahi juda mera😆
I also want a new abode going through bengal to korea to usa , i want to see if there is Discord among people and seduction planning is done.
Discord teekh hi hai. Itna bhi hifi ni hai jitna log bana re hai 😆