SIDNAAZ UNLIMITED CC72- SID LIFELINE OF BB14 and SANA"s NEW MV Shoot- Page 115

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

66.3k

Users

23

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

Luvpari345 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: iram510

like literally? U serious!

No he was pulling up and it was not looking good so she pulled down

divaprincess thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Luvpari345

No he was pulling up and it was not looking good so she pulled down

Tumne hungama macha diya..sabne kuch aur hi soch liya🤣

zehreeli.kheer thumbnail
Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail 16th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Itna exaggerate karte ho tum log wese😆 I agree Hina is clingy.. I agree she is overdoing it.. I agree Sid should stay away from her

But it's not uncommon for someone to feel uncomfortable when a guy pulls his shorts up in front of them.. ajeeb lagta hai tou usne neeche kia.. as much as I dislike her, pull down shorts thora ziada hogaya

zehreeli.kheer thumbnail
Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail 16th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: iram510

vo tou hai but his tweet came after the clip of nikki and sid so wasn’t sure who it was meant for 😆

I doubt they would watch LF.. episode maybe😆

AngelsDevil thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer

Ab is tweet ka Kia nateeja hoga😆


Jo ab tak ho rha tha wo chalta hi rhega mudslinging new kya h isme


But ken ne ye tweet kaise kr diya 😂

And shehnaaz only laughing emoji reply ki h

divaprincess thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Mujhe toh lagta hai dono saath honge ya saath m plan kiya hoga yeh tweet warna she wasn't even tagged neither she follows him...masti kar rhe honge saath m🤣

zehreeli.kheer thumbnail
Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail 16th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: AngelsDevil


Jo ab tak ho rha tha wo chalta hi rhega mudslinging new kya h isme


But ken ne ye tweet kaise kr diya 😂

And shehnaaz only laughing emoji reply ki h

Shehnaz ka instant reply Matlab dono saath hi hain

AngelsDevil thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Aate hi kyun h shippers ko bich mein latkane aur solos ko bhi khush krne


🤣🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".