like literally? U serious!
No he was pulling up and it was not looking good so she pulled down
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
like literally? U serious!
No he was pulling up and it was not looking good so she pulled down
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
No he was pulling up and it was not looking good so she pulled down
Tumne hungama macha diya..sabne kuch aur hi soch liya🤣
Itna exaggerate karte ho tum log wese😆 I agree Hina is clingy.. I agree she is overdoing it.. I agree Sid should stay away from her
But it's not uncommon for someone to feel uncomfortable when a guy pulls his shorts up in front of them.. ajeeb lagta hai tou usne neeche kia.. as much as I dislike her, pull down shorts thora ziada hogaya
vo tou hai but his tweet came after the clip of nikki and sid so wasn’t sure who it was meant for 😆
I doubt they would watch LF.. episode maybe😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Ab is tweet ka Kia nateeja hoga😆
Jo ab tak ho rha tha wo chalta hi rhega mudslinging new kya h isme
But ken ne ye tweet kaise kr diya 😂
And shehnaaz only laughing emoji reply ki h
Mujhe toh lagta hai dono saath honge ya saath m plan kiya hoga yeh tweet warna she wasn't even tagged neither she follows him...masti kar rhe honge saath m🤣
Originally posted by: AngelsDevil
Jo ab tak ho rha tha wo chalta hi rhega mudslinging new kya h isme
But ken ne ye tweet kaise kr diya 😂
And shehnaaz only laughing emoji reply ki h
Shehnaz ka instant reply Matlab dono saath hi hain
Aate hi kyun h shippers ko bich mein latkane aur solos ko bhi khush krne
🤣🤣