Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Omg u cracked me up🤣🤣🤣cow like seriously 🤣
Seriously yeh hua tha.. and uss injury ka daag abtak hai..🤣
Meri injuries sab comedy hai...😆
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Surgery? Then it must have been a really bad injury...
It was severe injury but dr. Was good so he suggest us to let it heal naturally without plaster or surgery.so rested 3 months without walking complete bed rest
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Sorry 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFT6E48BeiX/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Riddhu - Uma ma ko thanks😆
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Aye aye captain..👍🏼