Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Omg u cracked me up🤣🤣🤣cow like seriously 🤣
Seriously yeh hua tha.. and uss injury ka daag abtak hai..🤣
Meri injuries sab comedy hai...😆
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Surgery? Then it must have been a really bad injury...
It was severe injury but dr. Was good so he suggest us to let it heal naturally without plaster or surgery.so rested 3 months without walking complete bed rest
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Sorry 😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CFT6E48BeiX/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Riddhu - Uma ma ko thanks😆
Girls,AT is for RiAnsh discussion only. Personal stuff ke liye CC hai 👍🏼
Aye aye captain..👍🏼