Not feeling like posting anything coz of my dp😡
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Not feeling like posting anything coz of my dp😡
zeal answer discussion kab kar sakte hai ?
dp ko kya hua IF ko koi dushmani tujse pehle UN phir dp?🤔Not feeling like posting anything coz of my dp😡
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
dp ko kya hua IF ko koi dushmani tujse pehle UN phir dp?🤔
😭
IDK yaar. I'm already missing my dp🥱
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
aapka teaser round mein last answer galat hai ji😆
Loll, I know, but chalo koi gal ni. At least I got the the other two right. 😆
Not feeling like posting anything coz of my dp😡
Did u get reply from Admin ?
ya it was fun 😆Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Loll, I know, but chalo koi gal ni. At least I got the the other two right. 😆
Notification mein dikha raha dp
wahi hai na Money Heist mein professor?
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
zeal answer discussion kab kar sakte hai ?
After deadline of answers.
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Did u get reply from Admin ?
No😒
I posted in site issues , wating for response!