Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
I litera'ly owe you broπ€£π€£
Wonder how much i have missed hereπ€
π΅π€π³π€ja Mar tu bhi jupiter par jaake.
Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
I litera'ly owe you broπ€£π€£
Wonder how much i have missed hereπ€
π΅π€π³π€ja Mar tu bhi jupiter par jaake.
Aajkal tere mere pyaar ke charche !!!! How apt !! Loved it !!!!
https://twitter.com/sadiyaakhi/status/1296776754275573762?s=20
rabiI am with you Catcher on this. Isko mahino ho Gaye hain yeh bolte hue. She has to do it today.
You ought to do it this time
Bs hmko yaad kr lena, himmat khud a jaegiπ€£
Isn't he like the cutest thingβΊοΈhanging on for that long isn't easy.. thats why im emotionally attached to himπ€£Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
ye jaanne k baad to mein tuje Jupiter se phenk raha hoonπ‘
Banda itna initiative le raha aur tuπ‘
Main bolne lagi hu isliye Jupiter se nikalne ki zarurat nhi hai theek haiπ€¬
nishkashit kr diya mene iskoπ€£π΅π€π³π€ja Mar tu bhi jupiter par jaake.
Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
What do you suggest? Though he knows im not the dard hone lgta kinda girlπ€£
I have been playing Sid with himπ€£ and now like Sana used to say bol i love you.. he is like what do you 'ike in me.. why dont u say it etc etc etcπ€£
Thanks, Wendyβ€οΈπ€
Awwww.... That's so cuteeeeβ€οΈπ₯°π₯°π π
I Love this phase of relationship..β€οΈ
When your hearts are in sync.. words become immaterial... Actions says a lot..and I am sure he won't be dhakkan like Sana to ignore the hintsπ
Plus I don't have experience in confession at all..Used to evade direct confession in such a way that samne wala chakra jayeπ In that way I am too a lot like sidπ
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Kya bey bandi abhi bhi nai bhooli
I mean mein nai bhoola uskoπ
Aisa kaisa practice
Tujhe distraction chahiye aur kuch nahi. Obviously, if someone has impacted you toh Yaad toh rahegi. Koi memory loss Ki problem Thode hai tujhe.
Like I also remember people from the past but that doesn't mean Ki it impacts my current.
sharam krOriginally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
Isn't he like the cutest thingβΊοΈhanging on for that long isn't easy.. thats why im emotionally attached to himπ€£
Main bolne lagi hu isliye Jupiter se nikalne ki zarurat nhi hai theek haiπ€¬
Banda hi lattoo hoga tere peeche jo abhi b tikaa hai varna itni wait nai krta
Lekin for granted mt le haan
Is baar bol daal
impact to nai krti hai but I still love herTujhe distraction chahiye aur kuch nahi. Obviously, if someone has impacted you toh Yaad toh rahegi. Koi memory loss Ki problem Thode hai tujhe.
Like I also remember people from the past but that doesn't mean Ki it impacts my current.
I just can't get over her