thanks for explaining main soch bhi na sakhi 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
thanks for explaining main soch bhi na sakhi 🤣
Word. ❤️Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yes.. It's so important to her that his perception of her doesn't change in any way. She doesn't want to lose the respect he has for her. Their love has always been more than desire. It's friendship for each other. It's respect. It's being each other's support. Their love is the sort that'd last a lifetime.
Theirs is a love that goes through all stages and only gets strengthened with time. ❤️
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Par woh weirdly shaped dil hai kiska jis mein PreRish hai? 😂😂
Poo replied already 🤣 and then she says usse analysis nahin aati 🤪
Ye professional prerish at dynamic industries it reminds of those recent filters doing the rounds on fb etc
Socho yeah wala portrait KBP INDISTRY kay entry gate main honge ..hayee
I like this one. 🤣
Outfits ka colour bhi change ho gaya. 😆
Mera indifference track 😈🤣Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
haan woh toh hoga hi hoga .... she will yearn for him
Jise current laga usi ko pata hoga na 🤭Taraste prerish viewers ka u just dont get it do u🤣
And this color actually suits them .. i am now too much bored to watch black , grey suits.. RB ko yeah brown color, brick color bhi de do
Aur yeh hai jo execute bhi kar leti hai 🤪
Secret locker ke andar hoga 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
Socho yeah wala portrait KBP INDISTRY kay entry gate main honge ..hayee