Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Neend mein bhi 4 Dec ko hs3 🤣 https://www.instagram.com/p/-kAYkeEoDz/?igshid=1we71j9iwv4ij
best best best best of QH 🤣🤣🤣
Asad - RAAMU??? hahahha KAUN RAAAMU ahahahha 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
apne dil ko behlane le liye kya kuch na kehta tha 🤣
Actual bechara toh Asad tha 🥺🤣
Iske pehle wala scene, kya mast bravery se face kiya tha Mr Khan ne vo ghost ko 🤣🤣🤣
One thing about Zoya was very dear, she always always made sure Asad had food. She would always serve him first before eating. Haan pranks mein kabhi kabhi she didn't those alloo ke parathey for example but since the time she started living with the Khan's she always made sure he was served first. Even here, before eating she gives him a huge share to have.
That was the funniest🤣poor Ayaan🤣Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Iske pehle wala scene, kya mast bravery se face kiya tha Mr Khan ne vo ghost ko 🤣🤣🤣
He really enjoyed this IV https://www.instagram.com/p/-kAFurEoC0/?igshid=11xoph975wtt2 🤣 haan haan main baaghi hoon 🤣