Kya kar rahi hai
Koi sony liv pe episode dekh Paa raha h❓
Available nai hai
Evening se , Sony liv pe koi bhi video nhi chal raha... Might be technical glitch.
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Sony liv pe koi bhi video nhi chal raha.. from evening. Might be technical glitch.
Oh
Kal try karungi ab
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Sony liv pe koi bhi video nhi chal raha.. from evening. Might be technical glitch.
Yes koi bhi nahi chal raha hai...
Maybe sony ke engineers liquor ki line me lage hain.
Kal shaam tak hi suro hoga.
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Maybe sony ke engineers liquor ki line me lage hain.
Kal shaam tak hi suro hoga.
🤣possible no wonder channel is the way it is
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Maybe sony ke engineers liquor ki line me lage hain.
Kal shaam tak hi suro hoga.
🤣🤣🤣
ho sakta hai phir toh show bhi wapas de de daru mil jaye toh...shayad daru ki kami ki wajah se unka dimaag chalna band ho gaya hoga isliye show off air karne ka announce kar diya tha🤣🤣
yaad hai pehle crapfest aur haddi fest ko lekar kitna roye the hum log yaha😆
now i soo desperate for the show ki haddi neil ki hi nikli toh bhi mujhe manjoor hai bas show wapas de do koi🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974