Haa DT ko bacchayenge 🤣🤣
Saara frustration nikalenge
Hope hame matam thread ki jarurat na pade
Mujhe ek special thread agent ke liye chahiye
Kya mera agent aayega ?
Sapna Toota to dil kabhi jalta h
Haa todha dard hua per chalta h 🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Haa DT ko bacchayenge 🤣🤣
Saara frustration nikalenge
Hope hame matam thread ki jarurat na pade
Mujhe ek special thread agent ke liye chahiye
Kya mera agent aayega ?
Sapna Toota to dil kabhi jalta h
Haa todha dard hua per chalta h 🤣🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
True 😆 Even I remember each and every scenes and dialogues but never thought this would be past.I mean we did discuss about ex wife but never took it seriously 😆 and cvs gave that itself 🤣 and also one more addition to off our mood 🤢
Haa yaar... Pura off Kardiya....Hope we get meaningful and good scenes before the shooted episodes get over....
Then after the shooting resumes... Will party.... Dono corona se bachne ka....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Don't motivate her to do more craziness🤣
Due to zalima I got to know I can motivate someone 🤣
So now my motivation skills not gonna stop🤣🤣
Wiase I forgot to add that Minni did tell in snake and ladder scene that
ho gayi galati tumse air dekha jaye to tumhari galti bhi nahi thi...
Then Neil says...
Such mini tum aisa sochti Ho....
Does that galti was hiding his past or is anything else....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Haa yaar... Pura off Kardiya....Hope we get meaningful and good scenes before the shooted episodes get over....
Then after the shooting resumes... Will party.... Dono corona se bachne ka....
I hope we get good MiNeil scenes in PB 😳before coronas enter there 🤢 at least I can re watch it till shooting resumes
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Wiase I forgot to add that Minni did tell in snake and ladder scene that
ho gayi galati tumse air dekha jaye to tumhari galti bhi nahi thi...
Then Neil says...
Such mini tum aisa sochti Ho....
Does that galti was hiding his past or is anything else....
it was hidding his past and marrying guest two mistakes
Due to zalima I got to know I can motivate someone 🤣
So now my motivation skills not gonna stop🤣🤣
🤣🤣 You both HR students 🤣
Actually kuch aur bhi ho sakta hai... Did u notice in precap Neil was saying something like i have never beat her... How could I, she was my wife....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Actually kuch aur bhi ho sakta hai... Did u notice in precap Neil was saying something like i have never beat her... How could I, she was my wife....
He had turned violent as mentioned by him in precap and he had anger issues back then . So he keeps saying now sharif , ahinsavadi to just control himself . I think guest had put physical assault case against him. She is fox and have used all the weak points of Neil and trapped him.
I just hate this 🤬 and cvs please throw both out right now
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
He had turned violent as mentioned by him in precap and he had anger issues back then . So he keeps saying now sharif , ahinsavadi to just control himself . I think guest had put physical assault case against him. She is fox and have used all the weak points of Neil and trapped him.
I just hate this 🤬 and cvs please throw both out right now
Yeah she is very cunning.... I just hope Minni get that clearly.... And help. Him to come out of her web....
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974