MiNeil DT# 11 Atithi tum kab jaoge ?- Page 25

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

44.9k

Users

16

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Haa DT ko bacchayenge 🤣🤣

Saara frustration nikalenge

Hope hame matam thread ki jarurat na pade

Mujhe ek special thread agent ke liye chahiye

Kya mera agent aayega ?

Sapna Toota to dil kabhi jalta h

Haa todha dard hua per chalta h 🤣🤣


🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


True 😆 Even I remember each and every scenes and dialogues but never thought this would be past.I mean we did discuss about ex wife but never took it seriously 😆 and cvs gave that itself 🤣 and also one more addition to off our mood 🤢


Haa yaar... Pura off Kardiya....Hope we get meaningful and good scenes before the shooted episodes get over....


Then after the shooting resumes... Will party.... Dono corona se bachne ka....

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Don't motivate her to do more craziness🤣


Due to zalima I got to know I can motivate someone 🤣

So now my motivation skills not gonna stop🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Wiase I forgot to add that Minni did tell in snake and ladder scene that

ho gayi galati tumse air dekha jaye to tumhari galti bhi nahi thi...

Then Neil says...

Such mini tum aisa sochti Ho....


Does that galti was hiding his past or is anything else....

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Haa yaar... Pura off Kardiya....Hope we get meaningful and good scenes before the shooted episodes get over....


Then after the shooting resumes... Will party.... Dono corona se bachne ka....


I hope we get good MiNeil scenes in PB 😳before coronas enter there 🤢 at least I can re watch it till shooting resumes

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata

Wiase I forgot to add that Minni did tell in snake and ladder scene that

ho gayi galati tumse air dekha jaye to tumhari galti bhi nahi thi...

Then Neil says...

Such mini tum aisa sochti Ho....


Does that galti was hiding his past or is anything else....


it was hidding his past and marrying guest two mistakes

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj


Due to zalima I got to know I can motivate someone 🤣

So now my motivation skills not gonna stop🤣🤣


🤣🤣 You both HR students 🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


it was hidding his past and marrying guest two mistakes


Actually kuch aur bhi ho sakta hai... Did u notice in precap Neil was saying something like i have never beat her... How could I, she was my wife....

Edited by porankisrilata - 6 years ago
N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Actually kuch aur bhi ho sakta hai... Did u notice in precap Neil was saying something like i have never beat her... How could I, she was my wife....


He had turned violent as mentioned by him in precap and he had anger issues back then . So he keeps saying now sharif , ahinsavadi to just control himself . I think guest had put physical assault case against him. She is fox and have used all the weak points of Neil and trapped him.

I just hate this 🤬 and cvs please throw both out right now

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


He had turned violent as mentioned by him in precap and he had anger issues back then . So he keeps saying now sharif , ahinsavadi to just control himself . I think guest had put physical assault case against him. She is fox and have used all the weak points of Neil and trapped him.

I just hate this 🤬 and cvs please throw both out right now


Yeah she is very cunning.... I just hope Minni get that clearly.... And help. Him to come out of her web....

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".