Originally posted by: Priya204
That cliffhanger part us what I am scared of plus this no shoot till April Neil's story will be shown after shooting is resumed.
If there's no shoot than it means no new episodes?
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: Priya204
That cliffhanger part us what I am scared of plus this no shoot till April Neil's story will be shown after shooting is resumed.
If there's no shoot than it means no new episodes?
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Yes the kid suffers when their parents get divorced... But I don't think here it will be the case... Though I don't want to comment anything Now... Will wait for tonight and comment on it... I felt it fishy by the way his wife is... I may be wrong...
I felt both guest and child fishy 🤣 there is something fishy sure
Sirf mineil ghoom rahe hai mere dimag me...
Itna heavy loaded discussions tum logo ka
Lekin main apni dukhi kahaani kise share karo❤️
💔😭
😭 MiNeil se zyada mere dil ka tukde tukde hua hai
Mera agent ka sapna💔
Chan Se Jo Tute Koi Sapna
Jag Suna Suna Lage
Jag Suna Suna Lage
Koi Rahe Na Jab Apna
Jag Suna Suna Lage
Jag Suna Suna Hai Toh..
Yeh Kyun Hota Hai..
Jab Yeh.. Dil Rota Hai
Roye Sisak Sisak Ki Hawayein
Jag Suna Lage
Agent nahi hai 💔
Jab dil hi toot gaya
Hum ji ke kya karege😭
Ek romantic role ke liye saalo se wait kiya
Abh pata nahi ek agent ke liye kitna wait karna padega 💔
Meri adhuri kahaani
🤣🤣Zalima ..back with your gifs 🤣never lose hope .Neil have always told to have hope Remember ? 😉🤣
Mera tai tai phis hogaya re🤣🤣
Kya kya socha tha maine agent hoga
Terrorist hoga 🤣
Kya kya nahi 🤣
Lekin Terrorist toh hai raja babu☺️
He has been killing us sab tarike se ☺️
So woh wala toh sahi hai boss ☺️
🤣🤣 Yes .He is still killer 😉🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
I felt both guest and child fishy 🤣 there is something fishy sure
Poori story abhi bhi nahi aayi hai... Only the characters from his past are in till now but the story is still not out....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
🤣🤣Zalima ..back with your gifs 🤣never lose hope .Neil have always told to have hope Remember ? 😉🤣
Hope for a better tomorrow... 😆
Tum aur nandu deserve and award🤣
🤣🤣
Lekin sahi hai
Hume postive soch na hai
Ye wala track modern wali soch wali hogi
Am sure SouNoor ka top class acting iss track ko aur b zyada sundar karega
Thank you 🤣 we deserve it 🤣 and we will get more awards also I think in future 🤣I agree performance of actors is going to be brilliant and it will be bliss watching them
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974