Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆 issi liye wait till the BTS comes 🤣
I m toh waiting till the actual episode air..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😆 issi liye wait till the BTS comes 🤣
I m toh waiting till the actual episode air..🤣
abhi karo 🤣
Ab tho har din praises ke baahar Aayenge on you guys’ posts and unke pictures
Hello!🤗
As soon as i saw the Precape, i came here...🥳
So , finally he is back!
Finger crossed , till he make an actual appearance on the screen...
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
So true oppo.
We wanted his back
Track jo bhi ho.
We are ready
Last time se tho better hi hoga
We are also peerpared unlike last time where we got a shock
Exactly last time se hopefully behetari hoga
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
back abhi bhi nahi aya woh Sur, just first groundwork is done 🤪 Back toh when we see BTS tab tak seh lenge thoda 🤣
But this precap cane out of syllabus 🥳party party party 🥳
Yes Ankie and the groundwork is symbolic in so many ways.. It clears so many things, first and foremost it certifies that Rishabh Bajaj is returning back to base and it is going to be Karan Singh Grover, next it squashes all the claims made...
Ankie OUR Rishabh Bajaj Is Coming Back And This Is Enough For Us!! Let's Nacho!!!
Ish bhar tho trp ka koi janjhat hi nahi hai 😆😆
Yes Ankie and the groundwork is symbolic in so many ways.. It clears so many things, first and foremost it certifies that Rishabh Bajaj is returning back to base and it is going to be Karan Singh Grover, next it squashes all the claims made...
Ankie OUR Rishabh Bajaj Is Coming Back And This Is Enough For Us!! Let's Nacho!!!
exactly we were waiting for him a long back.. iswaqt kuch bhi nei soch rahi hu except bajaj
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Chill guys, Ek Chaat ho iya na ho , Prerish sahi maine mai ho iya na ho .. hum bajaj ko chahte the .. woh iswaqt kafi hai hamare liye. think positive.. aur nei toh apna mantra toh hayi ..
#SeheLengeThoda
#SingleBajaj
aur iyea bhi iyad rakhna , Munnijan jan kay kahi hui batee #2020HamaraHai
Well Said Oppo.. We are ready to face any scenario coming our way.. And humara mantra toh haii hii #SehLengeThoda, this and RB ka presence will keep us optimistic..
khud dhundo. 😳