Originally posted by: BBfan24x7
Yasss! Why canโt people just accept it lol
Now his fans are trying to defend this too!
Why would fans defend ๐๐๐๐
She made ๐คก of herself in this video๐ฑ
Originally posted by: BBfan24x7
Yasss! Why canโt people just accept it lol
Now his fans are trying to defend this too!
Why would fans defend ๐๐๐๐
She made ๐คก of herself in this video๐ฑ
Originally posted by: deepu221
Why would fans defend ๐๐๐๐
She made ๐คก of herself in this video๐ฑ
Its common sense....๐
Shilpa said....If Colors made a wrong person win she will return the trophy..
Sid wins.....Shilpa doesn't return the trophy....Sid is not the wrong person....as simple as that..๐คฃ
Simple inference drawn from her OWN statements.....but but but....she has to save face now.....toh Shilpa and Shilpians are clutching on to straws now...๐ญ..and on top of that Shilpa and Shilpians are proud of their violent behaviour....bhai kuchh bola...toh Shilpians moonh tod denge๐
OMG. THIS IS THE BEST VIDEO EVER. I LITERALLY LAUGHED OUT LOUD. SHe's so trolling Sid, Colors, and Manisha. I LOVE IT.
Govt ne tax NHi lagaya kuch bhi bakwas karne mai.
Jab aukat nhi hoti to pata nhi bolte hi kyu hai log
Chalo sid hai fixed winner , khud konsi deserving winner hai , usko 2 bheek mai mili thi trophy , ab attention ke liye bheek maang rhi hai, jo BB de nhi rha
Attention ke liye kuch bhi karenge , d woman just cant stick 2 her words.