So no chance of bajaj coming right? 😔
He will come but ksg ka doubt hai...
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
So no chance of bajaj coming right? 😔
He will come but ksg ka doubt hai...
See you guys another time 😎 till then be safe and happy! Tada
Hello good morning 💕🤗
nah man, uske liye haath ka mail tha woh 🤣
aur kya expect kar sakte ho 😡 😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤Originally posted by: opsora2090
kitna hardwork karke bajju paisa kamaya , aur dkeho kaise unworthy tarikese loss bhi hui
🤣 I can't even just 😆
because it is 🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰🤗🥰Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The GIF actually looks like that. 😆
he might understand RB on a professional end but not on a personal note. 🤔 khair he was loyal & concerned about RB no matter what, be it because of his salary or anything.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I was going to say the same thing. He said that when RB had actually changed. 🤔
you called him cute & awwdorable! I shall remember that always 😳😆Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Ek Chhat wala 🤬
swiss hai hi itni khubsurat jagah chemical loocha udhar se shuru huya 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
He admitted he should be angry but he's getting impressed. How? 🤣