Arti is beautiful lady why so much desperation for 🩳 🤷🏼♀️grow a spine Arti please
Disappointed in Kashmira
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Arti is beautiful lady why so much desperation for 🩳 🤷🏼♀️grow a spine Arti please
Disappointed in Kashmira
😆Originally posted by: OspraYZod
tu pagal hey keya😆
he is talking about his vibrating mode lol
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
This will become the line of the whole season😆
This line is famous since season11. It was being used for shilpa shinde
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
This will become the line of the whole season😆
It will be used when he ends up beating someone too.
Tu naa mujhe naa samjha, aukaat kya kain teri to go against my logical facts, tu naa bas bahar aake mil, bohut khaana khilaongi! 🤬🤬🤬
She keeps saying that because she wants Sid to believe that LOGICALLY only Arti can be his life partner. Dekha nahi kaise sharma rahi thi jaise Sid ke naam ki haldi lagne waali ho, agar temperament match nahi karta to why even say that destiny mein likha hoga to Sid se hi shaadi hogi, wow! Bakri abhi se chaare ke sapne dekh rahi hai, pata nahi usko ki kab uska katal ho jaayega.
Originally posted by: Pain-in-ur-Neck
Tu naa mujhe naa samjha, aukaat kya kain teri to go against my logical facts, tu naa bas bahar aake mil, bohut khaana khilaongi! 🤬🤬🤬
