Arti is beautiful lady why so much desperation for 🩳 🤷🏼♀️grow a spine Arti please
Disappointed in Kashmira
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Arti is beautiful lady why so much desperation for 🩳 🤷🏼♀️grow a spine Arti please
Disappointed in Kashmira
😆Originally posted by: OspraYZod
tu pagal hey keya😆
he is talking about his vibrating mode lol
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
This will become the line of the whole season😆
This line is famous since season11. It was being used for shilpa shinde
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
This will become the line of the whole season😆
It will be used when he ends up beating someone too.
Tu naa mujhe naa samjha, aukaat kya kain teri to go against my logical facts, tu naa bas bahar aake mil, bohut khaana khilaongi! 🤬🤬🤬
She keeps saying that because she wants Sid to believe that LOGICALLY only Arti can be his life partner. Dekha nahi kaise sharma rahi thi jaise Sid ke naam ki haldi lagne waali ho, agar temperament match nahi karta to why even say that destiny mein likha hoga to Sid se hi shaadi hogi, wow! Bakri abhi se chaare ke sapne dekh rahi hai, pata nahi usko ki kab uska katal ho jaayega.
Originally posted by: Pain-in-ur-Neck
Tu naa mujhe naa samjha, aukaat kya kain teri to go against my logical facts, tu naa bas bahar aake mil, bohut khaana khilaongi! 🤬🤬🤬
