Full moon har 15 din aata hai.

Full moon har 15 din aata hai.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣 smartest manever on biggbass kiya logic kiya IQ
Uska woh matlab nahi tha.
Originally posted by: Maharani69
Uska woh matlab nahi tha.
Achcha right right don't you *ing tell me kya hai mera matlab. ☺️
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
🤣 smartest manever on biggbass kiya logic kiya IQ
Why does Aarti keep saying he is the most logical?
aarti ko kambal mein entry chahiye... he is logical and sometimes forgetting facts may difference hai ppl
Originally posted by: Maharani69
Uska woh matlab nahi tha.
hello!
Long time! How are you?
Anti Shukla ho😆
Originally posted by: Archie0405
aarti ko kambal mein entry chahiye... he is logical and sometimes forgetting facts may difference hai ppl
🤣
Originally posted by: Maharani69
Uska woh matlab nahi tha.
This will become the line of the whole season😆
Originally posted by: Maharani69
Uska woh matlab nahi tha.
🤣, i am sure u are being sarcastic