He told her to take care about her n him both cos only she affects him. N explained his pov n told he will talk to him too
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
He told her to take care about her n him both cos only she affects him. N explained his pov n told he will talk to him too
Sidnaaz r sitting together in wkw ..they will patch up fr sure
Yeah saw that 😅😅
Plus Asim get bajaoed. After today, much needed!😳
Originally posted by: perkilicious
He told her to take care about her n him both cos only she affects him. N explained his pov n told he will talk to him too
Thats so sweet ❤️
Originally posted by: Archie0405
I flipped about Vikas
I am flipping too. And i am happy about it😆
Haaye Vikas.. dopahar tak i was angry on him. But kya samjhaya bande ne sana ko. dono fir captain room mein. sana mana legi use. becoz jhagde ke baad kya sada hua tha wo. we can relax as vikas is there. but sid ka gajab hai, coconut oil ke liye sana ki beijjati kar di. jitne deta us point par, kya jata uska
Vikas told only sana affects sid in this house . ..woh marke nikal jayega show se if u r not with him ..awww
Yar koi promo ki pic hi de do
Sana ka apna hi defense mechanism hai.. it's okay.. they will get fine.. don't worry..
Originally posted by: Archie0405
Haaye Vikas.. dopahar tak i was angry on him. But kya samjhaya bande ne sana ko. dono fir captain room mein. sana mana legi use. becoz jhagde ke baad kya sada hua tha wo. we can relax as vikas is there. but sid ka gajab hai, coconut oil ke liye sana ki beijjati kar di. jitne deta us point par, kya jata uska
Beijjati asim ne kiya by saying she said ilu to paras and now with sid ..
Here sid was pissed ..he was indirectly telling that bec of her flips people go on her character.
I am ecstatic k Asim ki bajegi😆