Originally posted by: Tellurium
Remembered a song
Tere Liye Hi Toh Signal Tod Taad Ke
Aaya Dilliwali Girlfriend Chhod Chhad Ke
🤣
Neil will sing this song for mini🤣
Originally posted by: Tellurium
Remembered a song
Tere Liye Hi Toh Signal Tod Taad Ke
Aaya Dilliwali Girlfriend Chhod Chhad Ke
🤣
Neil will sing this song for mini🤣
Backstory of Neil..
After today's episode,i can't imagine anything fishy, atleast ri8 now
How subtly makers directed our attention from
MiNeil reaction / confrontation after what happened in party
To
Their Heart touching pasts.
Originally posted by: SuryaIshraholic
Backstory of Neil..
After today's episode,i can't imagine anything fishy, atleast ri8 now
Empathy
They relate and feel each other .
First Congo zaalima for becoming Goldie
I loved heart to heart conversation of Mineil over coffee, they are emotionally very similar and that is y they HV great understanding.
CVS sparked curiosity and left convo on half on purpose.
We don't know from where third wheel will come Delhi ya Aussie ya both 😆
But Neil is Rich it is confirmed,
MiNeil relationship will be hatke n not typical .
Arre maine toh start se bola tha Neil is
Rich man ya under cover agent ya terrorist 😆
Arre maine toh start se bola tha Neil is
Rich man ya under cover agent ya terrorist 😆
Hum logon ka ek guess sahi gaya Neil is rich now I'm sure he has a strong backstory.
Congrats Zalima on becoming a Goldie.
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
First Congo zaalima for becoming Goldie
I loved heart to heart conversation of Mineil over coffee, they are emotionally very similar and that is y they HV great understanding.
CVS sparked curiosity and left convo on half on purpose.
We don't know from where third wheel will come Delhi ya Aussie ya both 😆
But Neil is Rich it is confirmed,
MiNeil relationship will be hatke n not typical .
Shraddha 🤗
Kaha thi yaar ?
Missed you .
Thank you so much 🤗
MiNeil ke chakkar mein sona sona bangayi☺️😆
Kitchen wala scene was beautiful and emotional .
SouNoor were👏
Coffe scene☺️
Coffe MiNeil ne piya lekin nasha muhje ho raha hai☺️
Australia wala wheel chalega
Lekin Delhi ka nahi
Neil rich hai confirm hogaya
Lekin uska real work , identity kya hai ?
I feel chef is the mask .
He loves cooking lekin chef ek mask b ho sakta hai .
I agree ki MiNeil ka love story kuch different hoga
Makers ne kuch naya , dhamaka soch ke rakha hai
I loved how they showed pain of MiNeil
Which will tie them together now
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974