Teen mahina apna mudda rakhi hai.
Thees saal ka title dena chahiye.
Hope she is given the title for eternity in lieu of her unsurpassed contribution.
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Teen mahina apna mudda rakhi hai.
Thees saal ka title dena chahiye.
Hope she is given the title for eternity in lieu of her unsurpassed contribution.
Originally posted by: luv2dance
For god sake she dances every morning. Isse bada yogdaan kya ho sakta hai 😛
And what about all the kai kai she does with her koyal si awaaz ji ??😳
Koi aur dhikta bhi nahi apart from my betaji...even Sallu agreed she is top contender 🥳
Originally posted by: luv2dance
For god sake she dances every morning. Isse bada yogdaan kya ho sakta hai 😛
😆
I laugh whenever she says this as reason she deserves to stay
Mai tumhare aage haath jodta hoon....mahira ko baksh do apne pyar se 😰
B
Exactly yaar Shaz....yeh NP bhi naa
Loving this beauty queen ❤️
The world is just jealous of her....😡
Balayi ka zamana hi nahi raha 😆
Joke khatam🤣
I am very serious 😲
No joke ji....😳
Have u ever seen an eviction take place when heroine Betaji gets nominated ??
Its because she is top contender ...😎😳
#BetajiFTW 🥳
Lizard personality of the year : Mahira
She is so delusional that it's funny to watch. I dance in the morning, i fight so much, i just run my gutter mouth so BB can have content to show. Her reasons of yogdaan to show is completely off.
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
World famous Mahira beta ji for the win
Dekho, dekho ka tashan hai World famous Chipkali beta ji ka. 😎
Mahira khan is k aage paani bharti hai😊 what a stylish gif dayyan
Aaj uski hot si komriya mein dard hai shayad ji 😳
So giving it a break for one day. Bechadi kitna mehnaat kar rahi hai to entertain the nation...ek din break dedo plz...😳