Originally posted by: Wistfulness
It's time to go for the KILL!
😎
^ To all those who gloated before the game was over. 😎
Sab khajane se Bahar aa rahe hai time to time, depending on the situation shruti.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
It's time to go for the KILL!
😎
^ To all those who gloated before the game was over. 😎
Sab khajane se Bahar aa rahe hai time to time, depending on the situation shruti.
Originally posted by: intruderfast
I think my Hall of fame ranking will improve now😎
Pakka without a doubt.
Bajju ne show mein six maara
Aapne yaha pe.
Originally posted by: hasini009
I see what you did there
Kyaa mast photo hai yaar. Dmg days 😎
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Yaar mat karo comparison bhi. It"s like comparing BJP vs Congress right now and their supreme leaders😆
After RD and Hansini..u r another savage queen I have meet here🤣
you deserve it 😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
I think my Hall of fame ranking will improve now😎
Originally posted by: intruderfast
I think my Hall of fame ranking will improve now😎
now I get it. ye sab apke game plan tha 'HOF' mein top karne ki. you know that everyone will misunderstand bajju's 'hit, sit & run'. baad mein 180 degree turn lega ye kahani. matlab you waited for the right time and go for the kill (like button). nice game😎
Originally posted by: hasini009
now I get it. ye sab apke game plan tha 'HOF' mein top karne ki. you know that everyone will misunderstand bajju's 'hit, sit & run'. baad mein 180 degree turn lega ye kahani. matlab you waited for the right time and go for the kill (like button). nice game😎
Guilty as charged. Bajju kaa kuch to asar aayega uske fans pe bhi😎
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Yaar mat karo comparison bhi. It"s like comparing BJP vs Congress right now and their supreme leaders😆
🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Yaar mat karo comparison bhi. It"s like comparing BJP vs Congress right now and their supreme leaders😆
Y don't u write the show script 😆
Originally posted by: opsora2090
After RD and Hansini..u r another savage queen I have meet here🤣
Tx. Sarcasm pasand hai mujhe
Rd and Hansini r pro. 👍🏼. I just give short one two line punches. Their posts once can roll down from their seats