baby lifejacket hai dive Nahi karpavungi chabi leke avoo apna aur humara BHI doondna
baby lifejacket hai dive Nahi karpavungi chabi leke avoo apna aur humara BHI doondna
Originally posted by: kusharberry
baby lifejacket hai dive Nahi karpavungi chabi leke avoo apna aur humara BHI doondna
I don't have chaabi
Am so so glad happy ki reem is back
dundo thenOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
I don't have chaabi
she is back yesterday itself kal Seh shooting karrahi hai wohOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
Am so so glad happy ki reem is back
Hello everyone..
How are you guys..??
Sorry i took short break from show... I was frustrated with with high voltage drama one after another...
Just saw small glimpse of new entry today
Well atul is dead... Pehle aao saheb aur ab atul...
all new entries seem shady to me.....
Anyway I want to know why malhar father faked his death....??