Array Han yad Aya kl ki sahil ki ig story jis Mai us me Pooja ko tag Kiya Kya tha wo kuch samajh Mai Aya???
Array Han yad Aya kl ki sahil ki ig story jis Mai us me Pooja ko tag Kiya Kya tha wo kuch samajh Mai Aya???
Originally posted by: Azizrehman
that girl is in India now akshita
hey relax har kisi se mat jodo parth ko
we done shiping for our fum thats it 👍🏼
pari welcomcome back🥳
welcome back Pari🤗Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
ganpathi bappa moriya🥳
Happy ganpathi
A
Khoob khao khoob enjoy karo
Missed u all
Maein bhoot bangayee thi🤣
Shilpu 😜 lion gif was cute
kahin nahin jaa rahe hai hum love u😘Originally posted by: braveheartdoc
Pari welcome back sweetie 🤗
Be here only from now and don't go anywhere else here ok🤗
Sabko miss kiya
Anurag needs to find a reason to fight soon 👍🏼or else he'll keep running behind her and getting insulted and butchered badly. But seeing the posts and all I'm sure it's a dark path for us now for few mths atleast.
ban fully hata ya kuch ristriction abhi bhi
i think may b his costar for webOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
hey relax har kisi se mat jodo parth ko
we done shiping for our fum thats it 👍🏼
Pari I'm really happy for you 🤗
Anurag ke liye we'll stay here till possible after that we'll leave 😛
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ban fully hata ya kuch ristriction abhi bhi
She has restrictions for 3 mths I think.