Komo for a reason🤗
Kuch bhi bolun maan leti hain aap🤣
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Komo for a reason🤗
Kuch bhi bolun maan leti hain aap🤣
okay apun apne auzar ke saath ready rahega❤️... Twitter parOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
IST 6pm.. On twitter today..🙏 all fandoms r participating.. Be ready..🤗
if there is gonna be ganesh pooja then there should be durga pooja also so we might get two two pooja back to back
Tashan - e- ishq
Btwn aapne dekha ek rail ghaadi kaise time pe pahuncha required destination pe😆
Always knew it. Maa zone banaya thaki apna cutie pie ka dil rakhne ki liye
Who was that old lady prerna talking to as if that’s her relative
🤣This looks like she is angry as he didnt help her choose her sari 🤣
Then 😡
Kuki school gayi hai warna usi se.poochti.
I know. 😳