Okay Aditi and IFM band karo yeh sab. it puts everyone depressed
Chalo at least today's KKK we had a good laugh!🤗❤ Wipe up ur tears guys🤗😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Okay Aditi and IFM band karo yeh sab. it puts everyone depressed
Chalo at least today's KKK we had a good laugh!🤗❤ Wipe up ur tears guys🤗😆
It looks like eri not coming today in dd2
Kal aayengi vo.. Koi baat nahi kal dekh lenge
Ok sorry😆Okay Aditi and IFM band karo yeh sab. it puts everyone depressed
Chalo at least today's KKK we had a good laugh!🤗❤ Wipe up ur tears guys🤗😆
Anyway, Parica to some extent are keeping us attached with Anupre. And it's been such a fruitful month for Parica and us as their lovers! Touchwood and God bless these two and their bond! ❤
Okay Aditi and IFM band karo yeh sab. it puts everyone depressed
Chalo at least today's KKK we had a good laugh!🤗❤ Wipe up ur tears guys🤗😆
Okieee.... Sorry sorry 😆
The show is not worth tears now, I won't crib again 😂
Ok sorry😆
Anyway, Parica to some extent are keeping us attached with Anupre. And it's been such a fruitful month for Parica and us as their lovers! Touchwood and God bless these two and their bond! ❤
Ameeen😳❤️ and hugs to u and IFM🤗
Ok sorry😆
Anyway, Parica to some extent are keeping us attached with Anupre. And it's been such a fruitful month for Parica and us as their lovers! Touchwood and God bless these two and their bond! ❤
kuch jayda hi.mil gaya hai parica 🤣
Amen! ❤ and sending a tight hug your way! 🤗🤗Ameeen😳❤️ and hugs to u and IFM🤗
You guys are having fun without me, I am out. Where is wiw, abhiya, ench?
"Kyun muskilo mein sath dete hain dost
Kyun gumo ko baant lete hain dost……
Na rishta khun ka, na hi riwaz se bandha
Fir bhi Zindagi bhar ka sath aur khushi dete hai dost.."
Good night friendssss n fraaand... ❤️🤗