Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Kasam se...nahi toh bahut saare logo ka heart fail ho jaata🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Kasam se...nahi toh bahut saare logo ka heart fail ho jaata🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Let me know who wins😆
Looks like Kjo will take the coffee cup😈
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Hope for miracle .😳
let's see. 😆 when he does let me know 😆 my guts are rarely wrong 🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Looks like Kjo will take the coffee cup😈
Abhivtak chal raha hain 😆
Such a long-time 🤔
Never felt this bad when India lost also jo abh England ki Jeet se lag Raha hai💔
England won but NZ played so well👏