Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Kasam se...nahi toh bahut saare logo ka heart fail ho jaata🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Kasam se...nahi toh bahut saare logo ka heart fail ho jaata🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Let me know who wins😆
Looks like Kjo will take the coffee cup😈
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Wao 15 runs 1 over now lets see how new zealand do ❤️
Hope for miracle .😳
let's see. 😆 when he does let me know 😆 my guts are rarely wrong 🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Looks like Kjo will take the coffee cup😈
Abhivtak chal raha hain 😆
Such a long-time 🤔
Never felt this bad when India lost also jo abh England ki Jeet se lag Raha hai💔
England won but NZ played so well👏