my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Hope so yaar ...I want NZ to win🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Hope so yaar ...I want NZ to win🤣
NZ wins then game isnt fixed. 😎
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
dusre desh khel rahe hai aur hamare log jump kar rahe hai 🤔
🤣 we are like Bajaj bade dilwale 🤣
😆Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am happy aaj india nahi hain 😆
Warna main bappa bappa kar rahi hoti 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
dusre desh khel rahe hai aur hamare log jump kar rahe hai 🤔
Ticket to pehle se hi khareed rakhe the na 😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
my bets on England they hosted this for a reason 😎
🤣 Karan Johar Bana hai England
best Comment 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
🤣 Karan Johar Bana hai England
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
NZ wins then game isnt fixed. 😎
🤣 Kangana
Let me know who wins😆