Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
it does but i want bajju to be full feminist 😎 already he is
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
it does but i want bajju to be full feminist 😎 already he is
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Baby Bajaj
sounds funny and cute.😊
😳
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Yea likhna hai likhogi? Ya main likhoon? Mera wala baccha types hoga tumhara wala matured zyada. 🤣
Tumhi likho, time naam ki cheez ki bahut tangi hai😭
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Baby Bajaj
At present she is the only Baby though a few more are in queue waiting to bliss the lives of such lovely parents
Originally posted by: saps.156
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Ms Sharma suniye
It's Mrs Bajaj for you
👏 RB's expressions would be worth watching
this forever me wants. but he explains why self worth and self esteem and identity is important. Maybe he also says I want to be known as Prerna SHARMA's husband not mr bajaj ❤️Originally posted by: saps.156
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
first OS ki tarah points de doon tab bhi nahi? 💔 Mishti? Shruti?Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Tumhi likho, time naam ki cheez ki bahut tangi hai😭
But i want specific scenes to be mentioned so thoda tumhari liberty i will take 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
chaloo ab meri khatir dari karo , bajju ki tarah
Thik hai ...🤣
Bajju sirf tumara hai ❤️
Lekin sirf aaj ke liye🤣
Kyun ki ...kal se he is committed🤣 shaadi shuda wala aadmi🤣paraya dhan🤣