Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
it does but i want bajju to be full feminist 😎 already he is
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
it does but i want bajju to be full feminist 😎 already he is
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Baby Bajaj
sounds funny and cute.😊
😳
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Yea likhna hai likhogi? Ya main likhoon? Mera wala baccha types hoga tumhara wala matured zyada. 🤣
Tumhi likho, time naam ki cheez ki bahut tangi hai😭
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Baby Bajaj
At present she is the only Baby though a few more are in queue waiting to bliss the lives of such lovely parents
Originally posted by: saps.156
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
Ms Sharma suniye
It's Mrs Bajaj for you
👏 RB's expressions would be worth watching
this forever me wants. but he explains why self worth and self esteem and identity is important. Maybe he also says I want to be known as Prerna SHARMA's husband not mr bajaj ❤️Originally posted by: saps.156
ok then lets get a scene where she insists on adding his name to hers.
first OS ki tarah points de doon tab bhi nahi? 💔 Mishti? Shruti?Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Tumhi likho, time naam ki cheez ki bahut tangi hai😭
But i want specific scenes to be mentioned so thoda tumhari liberty i will take 🤣
Originally posted by: opsora2090
chaloo ab meri khatir dari karo , bajju ki tarah
Thik hai ...🤣
Bajju sirf tumara hai ❤️
Lekin sirf aaj ke liye🤣
Kyun ki ...kal se he is committed🤣 shaadi shuda wala aadmi🤣paraya dhan🤣