Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
HOLY SHIT! RANVEER?! I actually gasped. I was so critical of how he was gonna look like Kapil with the look he usually carried in public these couple of months BUT HOLY FREAKIN' SHIT! MY EYES ARE POPPING OUT! He looks so freakin' much like young Kapil. This got me so pumped for this movie! I can't wait for the other cricketer looks and ofcourse ROMI too. They say if you got the look right that's half the job done, and well he's got it on point!
Have to say, he has worked hard to get the expressions of Kapil Dev, that little opening of lips and that stare.
90s ke wig wala gunda dikh raha hai.
This looks brilliant. I think it will be Another Big Hit. He has the 80s Moustache 😊
90s ke wig wala gunda dikh raha hai.
On light note
Do u mean , more than World Cup83, look is like once up on a time in 83 /90s 😂
90s ke wig wala gunda dikh raha hai.
ROFL 🤣
You never cease to amaze me Ranveer. Good job!! 👍🏼👍🏼
Daadi ki shaadi- Neetu Singh and Kapil Sharma new movie https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2042564883435393030
https://varietyindia.com/kapil-sharma-to-headline-a-web-series-expands-his-partnership-with-netflix-exclusive/
https://youtu.be/YS9j_0p6kXs?si=9nkxA9ElemcWD0w_
w w w.youtube.com/shorts/L11dCD4PVSQ -- its gonna be fun or scandal again?
https://youtu.be/BvI1UUkmfsI?si=okYIp2Ep7CJPlbkS
4