Why did Bua go to that hotel?Kuch connection ho sakta hain kya?Will bua find out about MisHaan?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Why did Bua go to that hotel?Kuch connection ho sakta hain kya?Will bua find out about MisHaan?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Why did Bua go to that hotel?Kuch connection ho sakta hain kya?Will bua find out about MisHaan?
shayad baad me kuch ho aur buva ko shaq hojayegi
shayad baad me kuch ho aur buva ko shaq hojayegi
I hope so..If not bua ko waha kyun dikhaate hain
yeyy finally AT completed
let's move to next AT guys
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Why did Bua go to that hotel?Kuch connection ho sakta hain kya?Will bua find out about MisHaan?
She is saying....cant b model something.....didnt understood properly.....