Hello
Aaj kuch log nazar aarahe hai 😊
Hello
Aaj kuch log nazar aarahe hai 😊
Don't be sad... She will come back soon
Originally posted by: chaaru26
He has no chill...
He is pulling her near him and not letting her go away from him
And the best thing is he can't see her dancing with Raghav 😆
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Ab iss chemistry ko kya naam dein
Kab aayega episode? Abhi bhi 1:25 hours hain.
Originally posted by: chaaru26
He has no chill...
He is pulling her near him and not letting her go away from him
Pulling tak toh theek hai they are kissing in front of everyone
Originally posted by: mysterious17
Ab iss chemistry ko kya naam dein
Baba aur maina ka jaadu
Tehu ab ban bhi ja goldie...
Ray agar swagging kar rahi hai.. to bahar aja..
Hi shweta di!! Kaise ho?🤗
Originally posted by: Suparna13
Tehu ab ban bhi ja goldie...
Ray agar swagging kar rahi hai.. to bahar aja..
Hi shweta di!! Kaise ho?🤗
Mujhe hello nahi bola tune 😏
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9