Originally posted by: ifmember
Moni, do you think you should change your name from anupre to anu 😆
🤪mere bacche ka toh naam bhi adhura lagega pata nahi zindgi kaise gujarega😒
Originally posted by: ifmember
Moni, do you think you should change your name from anupre to anu 😆
🤪mere bacche ka toh naam bhi adhura lagega pata nahi zindgi kaise gujarega😒
Originally posted by: ifmember
Moni, do you think you should change your name from anupre to anu 😆
MoniLoveDevdasAnu
MoniLovesHelmetwalaAnu
MoniLovesLambuAnu
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
🤪mere bacche ka toh naam bhi adhura lagega pata nahi zindgi kaise gujarega😒
🥺
I was thinking of catching up on all the episodes of last two weeks...wo manhoos pic dekhne k baad I m NT even feeling like going to insta also😢😢😭😭😭
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
I was thinking of catching up on all the episodes of last two weeks...wo manhoos pic dekhne k baad I m NT even feeling like going to insta also😢😢😭😭😭
matam thread open karenge swiss track per bhar bhar galiya deni hai mujhe😭😭😭
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
matam thread open karenge swiss track per bhar bhar galiya deni hai mujhe😭😭😭
Arrr kyun Khoon jalana.... chill maaro...
Aur Tamasha dekho 😆
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Who is scared to watch the episode or read the written update every morning?
🙋🏻♀️
Me , don't think I will watch it. Can't see anupre with anyone else.
MF for me is like putting salt in ur wounds😭
Live update snipet: my heart dropped for a minute seeing Mohini and Pandit hi together and I immediately thought of Moni’s kundali theory 🤣