Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Sudhar ja ladki..🤣
Iss AT ko chodke kisi aur ko Pata hi nai ki me itni gutterish hu..... Yaa toh mujhe sadu maante hai ya bholi 😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Sudhar ja ladki..🤣
Iss AT ko chodke kisi aur ko Pata hi nai ki me itni gutterish hu..... Yaa toh mujhe sadu maante hai ya bholi 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Her trip with SC was super fun. I don't think she will get to do that fun now
Yes they won't have time for such fun😐
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Keeda is in some other mood today.....
Waise keeda suggest me some good book to read dard bhara...
Pm chalte hai 😍😭🤣 yahan nahi🧐
Btw, what are your genres?
I think u got ur answer now :P
Romance chod ke Kuch aur..... I m against romance 😂😂😂
My mom called me tibbay wala baba cause of my kali zaban
And my bro is calling me tendwa since yesterday.
Are they stalking me ?😒
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Iss AT ko chodke kisi aur ko Pata hi nai ki me itni gutterish hu..... Yaa toh mujhe sadu maante hai ya bholi 😂😂😂
Bholi aur tu..wow.. 🤣 tere dost kitne bhole hain..😆
No wayyyyy! Chal jhutiiii... 😂😂😂Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Romance chod ke Kuch aur..... I m against romance 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Konsa wala ....?😜😂😂
wahi jo subah subah laya jata hai🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
My mom called me tibbay wala baba cause of my kali zaban
And my bro is calling me tendwa since yesterday.
Are they stalking me ?😒
🤣