It seems many ppl want to see them together..Look at the likes and RTs for this tweet
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
It seems many ppl want to see them together..Look at the likes and RTs for this tweet
Originally posted by: pranurosid
It seems many ppl want to see them together..Look at the likes and RTs for this tweet
😮😮😮
See comments n likes too
Achanak Harshad fans ko Teju pe pyaar kyun aa raha hain😉 Jo bhi ho achha hi hain..Even I wish to seen them together❤️
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Achanak Harshad fans ko Teju pe pyaar kyun aa raha hain😉 Jo bhi ho achha hi hain..Even I wish to seen them together❤️
May b new show😜😜
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Achanak Harshad fans ko Teju pe pyaar kyun aa raha hain😉 Jo bhi ho achha hi hain..Even I wish to seen them together❤️
Because of nasty fight with jenny fans also Harshad fans behave like mauhaale ki aunty🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Because of nasty fight with jenny fans also Harshad fans behave like mauhaale ki aunty🤣
Yeh toh hain..may be not all..But I've seen few
May b new show😜😜
Plz don't raise my expectations
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeh toh hain..may be not all..But I've seen few
90% of fandom does ,they behave like they are some aunty and their banda is very shareef and girls use him and what not🤬🤣