Kal ke woh flat scene firse dekh rahi hu. Tejnal are so natural and mishaan are adorable
Kal ke woh flat scene firse dekh rahi hu. Tejnal are so natural and mishaan are adorable
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Kal ke woh flat scene firse dekh rahi hu. Tejnal are so natural and mishaan are adorable
Haaan that was sweet scene
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Ab tak koyi online nahi aaya?
Mai aakar dekhi, then koi nahi reply de raha tha toh chali gayi thi
AT KO nazar lag gay bullock speed ..
Lets reach 100 today🤪
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Good morning guys🤗
Good morning
Gosh! Veer is so disgusting 😐
According to me, Veer doesn't deserve anything from MisHaan. There is no need of them to go and tell him about their relationship. He had a chance, that's gone. He has come down to the cheap tactics...
Why they ended with slap😣...expecting mishti to take class for ex....
Good episode...
Ruhaan thinking to take all proj to arrange money for dream house...Ruhaan friend/sponsor using ruhaan.....
CVs confused of initial sisters conversation...
Cunning veer....stupid move to humiliate mishti...
Finally episode ending slap 👏👏👏👏
Precap:Angry Ruhaan