Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Hmm, mujhe next week ke liye darr lag rha hai. Pta nhi kya hoga? Kunal wapas aa gaya kya?
Yeh nah pata he said 3 days na so should be back
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Hmm, mujhe next week ke liye darr lag rha hai. Pta nhi kya hoga? Kunal wapas aa gaya kya?
Yeh nah pata he said 3 days na so should be back
we better doOriginally posted by: Angelicdiya
Will we get a promo tomorrow or not?
we should get a promoOriginally posted by: khatimeethi
Voot uncle jaane
I’ll be happy if Mishaan story moves forwardOriginally posted by: Angelicdiya
Hmm, mujhe next week ke liye darr lag rha hai. Pta nhi kya hoga? Kunal wapas aa gaya kya?
I’ll be happy if we get Mishaan scenes
I’ll be happy if we don’t have to see lots of ex and his strange family
I’ll be happy if the sis stops drooling over Ruhaan
guys I'm creating video thread of shayari on twitter
jab saare video upload hojayenge I will share here too
I’ll be happy if dadi stops interrupting Mishaan 🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️
omg can’t wait to watch the video thank you so much gorgeousguys I'm creating video thread of shayari on twitter
jab saare video upload hojayenge I will share here too