Like maard wala handsome, as most of BW actors are chocobar types.
Even my mom calls him handsome.
Originally posted by: U_R_MY_BITCH
most of my lady friends find him manly handsome.
Like maard wala handsome, as most of BW actors are chocobar types.
Even my mom calls him handsome.
Originally posted by: Angel-likeDevil
Kharaab nahi hain.. bas, Ranveer kabi handsome nahi laga, Ranbir kabhi haan kabhi na, Saif Ali - most of his career, Ayushman, aur kuch hai.. yaad nahi aa raha.Tumhe kaun handsome lagta hai BW mein?
https://www.indiatoday.in/movies/celebrities/story/randeep-hooda-lin-laishram-welcome-baby-girl-lifetime-of-love-2879910-2026-03-10
Eetha schedule wrap- Shraddha and Randeep Hooda https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU2R2R3DLH2/?igsh=cWprMGhxZWpobWFs
https://x.com/i/status/2056811815888425010
This magnum opus deserves to be watched onscreen. OMG, what a movie!!!!!! Robert Pattison and Anne Hatheway were the show stealers.
Hello, Has Ayan Mukherji started shooting for Bramhastra part 2? I would like to know.
5