Reeti took Vibhor's phone and switched off . interesting thing Vibhor didn't question or been angry on Reeti . Vibhor said say ' Good night and go ' said to Reeti that too also nicely . Reeti telling to Vibhor ' main Good night nahi Good morning kahoongi ' aur Reeti har haal mein Vibhor ke paas rukna chahthi hai , loved this . Vibhor ki andar ki angry young man jag gaya and loved how Vibhor said to Reeti ' meri bimaari ka fyada mat utao ' . when Reeti saw red mark because of pin , loved how Vibhor said to Reeti ' aise kya dekh rahe ho , tumne jo sui chubayi thi usiki wajah se yeh ' . this complaint to Reeti from Vibhor but not anger . loved how Vibhor shared his pain to Reeti by telling ' dard bhi hai abhi tak ' . bechara Vibhor kitna koshish kartha hai ki woh apne aapko Reeti se juda nahi hai he still single but he don't know and also soo stubborn that he doesn't want to accept that Reeti and Vibhor are bonded together soo strongly that they can't get separated even if both want to also . today's scene is one way a good as we get to see Rebhor bonding indifferent way .
i liked again their cute na nukur .. vibhor loves reeti lots & can't live without her ,same wt reeti . i liked that scene wen innocently he said aisy kya dekh rahi ho , tumahari suii ka kamaal hain " but reeti also gv nice reply " sorry" kuch bhi bol etne pyaar se jab wo bolti hain to mujhe vibhu per aur gussa aata ki kitni cute biwi mili hain jab dekho usky saamne haar maan leti aur wo ...get out 😆from my room !! after 10days finally i saw again cute bonding between them ... but next week vibhor dhamaka 'l happen .
Looks like you are new here. Register for free, learn and
contribute.
Really yaar! that scene was the cutest! especially when he said "Dard bhi ho raha hai!!!!!!!!!!" such a cute baccha he is!😳😳😳 arre mera Salim, jaldi realize karo ki tu Anarkali se kitta pyaar karta hai😉
Really yaar! that scene was the cutest! especially when he said "Dard bhi ho raha hai!!!!!!!!!!" such a cute baccha he is!😳😳😳 arre mera Salim, jaldi realize karo ki tu Anarkali se kitta pyaar karta hai😉
salim bechara bol nahi pa raha ... tum hamari mohabaat ho anarkali , once again needle se humare dil ko cheer do waha tumhara hi naam likha hoga ... 😉