Originally posted by: aishu3003
mindblowing updatee😊
Veer rathore😡😡sana realised his real face😳and d FB part was heart breaking🥺waiting for d nxt part😊tc of ur health🤗
Aww really thanks and please keep reading 😊
Originally posted by: aishu3003
mindblowing updatee😊
Veer rathore😡😡sana realised his real face😳and d FB part was heart breaking🥺waiting for d nxt part😊tc of ur health🤗
Loved the update glad she realized she was wrong and turned back and Arnav went after her by chance did they crash into each other and so sad ,loved that she kissed him and she feels that his touches are known to her awesome update thanks for the pm.
Originally posted by: kajrisobti
c'mon update KBS ji... its been ages... now u can atleast do this for me as our names are same... :D
Want to know that will Arnav kiss Khushi back
Originally posted by: madhusquare
thanks for the pm dear
this story is quite thrilling at the same time portrays arshi's immense love for each other
Shant lady bheem shant
tell me how are you, I miss you and your story so much
Gayab hi rehti hai tu
ye bta tune manhunting mein kyun karai Shyam se Khushi ki shaadi, maine tera murder kar dena hai
raato ki neend ud gyi hai meri
Mat puch kahan thi
Admission procedure k liye uni k chakkar kaat kaat k pagal ho rahi thi
Finally I'm all settled
Manhunting update kar dungi aaj ya kal mein
N kyun hui unki shaadi, destiny se kaun ladh sakta hai
But just wait n watch
Rona dhona hoga
Tu gaaliyaan bhi degi
But fir sab thik ho jaega
Do Like, share and subscribe !!! https://youtu.be/Le3J7G2IoPU
https://youtu.be/nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe !!!
https://youtu.be/tQ4n8MXqoEQ Credit : EXOTIC DISASTER
https://youtu.be/h8LLHnBXl1s
A story filled with Love Affection Care and Respect ... This story is made up in the Backdrop of North Indian background but the story is going...
0