jeans and kurta pehnegiOriginally posted by: zeffy2k2
Well I don't think ek dum se lehenga choli se they would go mini-skirt! TRP wala show hai, they would change hairstyle, maybe saree pehna shuru karen, tht is what I expect! 😆😆😆
jeans and kurta pehnegiOriginally posted by: zeffy2k2
Well I don't think ek dum se lehenga choli se they would go mini-skirt! TRP wala show hai, they would change hairstyle, maybe saree pehna shuru karen, tht is what I expect! 😆😆😆
Originally posted by: CrazyAmie
i guess we hav to wait two weeks for next item song
Eid special epi in BI 28th july monday 9pm
i guess dey won't show RR
Originally posted by: CrazyAmie
jeans and kurta pehnegi
jaise sawarloon, den yesterdayOriginally posted by: zeffy2k2
Well item song mane? Rudra ji ki jhalak?BI walon ke saath shooting to kar rahe the?
How about getting this new Paro to wear a uniform, with a gun in her holster and very much the copy of the original Rudra???Originally posted by: zeffy2k2
To be honest, I never seen a saas-bahu wala show where FL wears Jeans kurta! Mostly suit hi pehnti hain.
Originally posted by: CrazyAmie
jaise sawarloon, den yesterday
ek ek gana
Originally posted by: _SilverLining_
@mayola: Hiya!! I missed u!!
@aurin di: ya, no RR on monday...
@zeffy: make new thread!
@all: I will b back in a few mins after dinner