Wassup???

TVT and GVT Ratings - Week 43

TellyBuzz brings to you the TVT and GVT rankings of popular television shows and GECs...

2013-10-31T17:02:00Z


Television ShowsTVT (This week)TVT (last week)
Diya Aur Baati Hum103679981
Jodha Akbar 82998551
Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashmah81617224
Balika Vadhu7735 5767
Saath Nibhana Saathiya74747007
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai73476819
Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara7178 6878
Mahabharat 5530 (4815)
Sasural Simar Ka 53774395
Saraswatichandra5170 6009
Qubool Hai 49985412
Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke48434660
Pavitra Rishta44194736
Do Dil Bandhe Ek Doori Se44124726
MadhubalaEk Ishq Ek Junoon43054230
Veera 40113957
Chidiya Ghar: 38523386
Devon Ke Dev. Mahadev 37593316
Uttaran37223663
Ek Ghar Banaunga3668 3607
BaniIshq Da Kalma36243698
Ek Nanand Ki Khushiyaan- Meri Bhabi3494 3800
Punar Vivaah Ek Nayi Umeed 33193463
Ek Mutthi Asman29232933
Baalveer29042750
Gustakh Dil27942326
Ek Boond Ishq 27492673
Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap2772 2680
Iss Pyar ko Kya Nam Doon... Ek Baar Phir22822460
Lapataganj Ek Baar Phir2217 2189
Jeannie Aur Juju 22142319
Bade Acche Lagte Hain21242068
Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi21092410
FIR 19402047
Do Dil Ek Jaan 1719 1711
Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara 14971617
Sanskar Dharohar Apno Ki 16041434
Desh Ki Beti Nandini 8421014
Amita Ka Amit582658

Reality Shows/ Weekend ShowsTVT (This Week)TVT (Last Week)
Dance India Dance Season 4 (DID Tashan):(Sun)6075 2588
Comedy Night with Kapil5250 5228
Big Boss (Sun-Sat)4587 4246
Fear Files (Sat)
(Sun)
3794
-
3677 
2103
KBC (Fri-Sun) 35703796
24 tele-series (Sat-Sun)3050 2776
Bh Se Bhade2856
Arjun21221813
Junior Masterchef India Swaad Ke Ustaad 15041860
Buddha10321002

GECGVT (This Week)GVT (Last Week)
Zee TV 505442409304
Star Plus 492849517048
Colors 423584384496
Life OK 334635316904
SAB TV331674319214
Sony TV281638 292327
SET Max198492199906
Zee Cinema195223205828
Star Gold 190414179697
Movies OK 124887116200
Star Utsav102235104139
& Pictures6772564687
Zee Anmol 5273152080
Sahara One 3632332081

78 Likes

Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah  Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se  Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon  Mahabharat  Pavitra Rishta  Saraswatichandra  Pyaar Ka Dard Hai...Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara...  Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke  Veera  Jodha Akbar  Qubool Hai  Balika Vadhu  Diya Aur Baati Hum  Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai  Saath Nibhana Saathiya  Sasural Simar Ka  CID  Star Plus  Sony TV  Zee TV  Sahara One  Star Utsav  SAB TV  Colors  Life OK 


Comments (120)

View all
AnkitaKaran
AnkitaKaran 6 years ago Jodha Akbar is the best,serial on tv...
...
...
karansurbhifan
karansurbhifan 6 years ago Qubool Hai is back on track!! Best serial ever <3 Karan and Surbhi's chemistry rock. AsYa-KaBhi <3<3<3
Zoya677
Zoya677 6 years ago Saraswatichandra and ek boond ishq rocks!!!
ananya2010
ananya2010 6 years ago Madhubala EIEJ. Drashti and Vivian rock. Love you loads Rishbala. You both are perfect.
Az3003
Az3003 6 years ago Jodha Akbar is the best! Rajat Tokas and Paridhi Sharma are the best!! Rock on JA and AkhDa
ananya2010
ananya2010 6 years ago Madhubala EIEJ Rocks. Drashti and Vivian rock as Madhu-R.K. Rishbala rock.
Supervampire
Supervampire 6 years ago Vivian Dsena love you...
Madhubala EIEJ rocks
..Roopal..
..Roopal.. 6 years ago where is CID?
this is unbearable ignorance to the show
PujaPawar79
PujaPawar79 6 years ago Saraswatichandra ROCKS... They best SHOW... loving the track... love Gautham Rode and Jennifer Singh Grover...
this show is very different from all the other shows...
love SARASWATICHANDRA...
a_uma
a_uma 6 years ago DDBEDS is the best serial..Arhaan Behll rocks !!!
see more
TOP