I am back with a weekend post
In this you have to dedicated a song for each Jodi, they are: -
Jeannie-Juju
Johnny-Priya
Rahul-Gia
Vela-Mooni
Chatur Durga
Bunny-Dimpy
😃 but wait wait wait, the song should suit the equation of the pair, here lies the fun 😉
Lemme start with mine 😛
Jeannie & Juju - Tum hi ho ❤️
Johnny & Priya - Ishq wala love 😳
Rahul & Gia - Teri meri meri teri Prem kahaani hai mushkil
Vela & Mooni - Tu bhi dramebaaz, mein bhi dramebaaz 🤣 🤣 🤣
(Dunno what crossed my mind for choosing this song 😆
Chatur & Durga - golmaal hai bhai sab golmaal hai 😆
Bunny & Dimpy - Ainvayi ainvayi lut gaya 😉
So have fun mitrams 😃