Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: snehapatro
😆 phir bhi hug karna nahi bhulte atleast thankgod:p
huh ya very badly dont know kab tak aisa chalta rahega:pOriginally posted by: sabaSpeaks
Badi meherbaani kar di hum par,mithvi ko hug kara kar, they are so testing our pressure points
Originally posted by: snehapatro
huh ya very badly dont know kab tak aisa chalta rahega:p
kabab mein haddi ke bina MiThvi love story kaha chalta hai huhOriginally posted by: sabaSpeaks
seriously ,the way he was explaining that string will remind us our love,I am so sure they are gonna get separated and hence the relevance of string
<font color="#9900CC" face="Comic Sans MS, Times, serif" size="3">either they are tying strings or they are hugging!!!😕 nothing else..ek passionate sa kiss toh banta hai boss😕</font>
Originally posted by: snehapatro
kabab mein haddi ke bina MiThvi love story kaha chalta hai huh
i want light hearted moments yaar bahut hogaya rhona dhona darna drama in the show