hi
big boss 1 was a huge success bcoz the inmates used to speak hindi all the time.a large population in india do not understand english.and what kind of bigg boss is this..........nobody follows his instructions.shamita is still speaking english all the time.big boss 3 will get lower trps in future bcoz they r talking in english all the time.many will not understnd their conversation.
Bunnyji.. caantt understand ingleesshhh.... aap har post main krk english likh rahe ho..😛 thoda muskil ho raha hai padane ke liye.... 😕 write in hindi at least.. forget krk english.. 😉
I agree that most of the housemates are talking in English.. cannot understand why BB is not taking action.. talking Claudia is understand but between themselves others are talking in English.. guess housemates as well as BB has forgotten that this is a hindi program. 😡
Originally posted by: bunbutt_too
Phirst opph all monnyji belcome. Plez bhen you arr new thrry naugh to piss opph the udder peoples thhat are aall rheddy on IF phor many many ears. Plez understand thaat peoples phrom South India habe problems isspeaking narth Indian language. Same to same naarth Indian language ijj difficult phor peoples phrom South India. Iff thee trp's opph BB phail then itt will bhi beecaause south indians donot hunderstand naarth Indian hhindi, and theere ijj noh south indian aan the show. That Ragini Shetty phrom BB1 vazz a phoney southee😉
Its the Girls in the show who are mainly talking in Hinglish. Shamita Shetty should really color her hairs blonde. Coz she has all the qualities a blonde would. Being dumb the first of those qualities. LOL. Even that Rohit Girly Guy speaks too much English and at the end of each sentence he says naaa in hindi. Like, Why dont you put orange shirt naa. 🤣
And from the boys side that super Ishtaar KRK too.....You habe nooo Rite , Who dejerve Bhat.Okaaayyy.why can't they make Hindi the national language of India instead of everyone speak all these 123456786564 lang.........Originally posted by: bunbutt_too
<FONT color=#0000ff>Phirst opph all monnyji belcome. Plez bhen you arr new thrry naugh to piss opph the udder peoples thhat are aall rheddy on IF phor many many ears. Plez understand thaatpeoples phrom South India habe problems isspeaking narth Indian language. Same to same naarth Indian language ijj difficult phor peoples phrom South India. Iff thee trp's opph BB phail then itt will bhi beecaause south indians donot hunderstand naarth Indian hhindi, and theere ijj noh south indian aan the show. That Ragini Shetty phrom BB1 vazz a phoney southee</FONT>😉